6,454 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

84 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

954 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 654.61 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

10D Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

637B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 686.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,654.28 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

126C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

129 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 614.81 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

Huddington, Serangoon Gardens

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 4350 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

327C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 691.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

615B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

617C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.91 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

315B Punggol Way

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

969 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 546.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 1,599,998
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

714 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

26 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,529,999
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w