4,975 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Aida Street, Figaro Street, Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3367 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,261.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Carmen Street

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.11 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,510.46 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,975.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.74 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,839,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,785.92 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 5
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,715.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,758.05 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

JOO CHIAT ROAD/DUNMAN ROAD/ONAN ROAD

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,689,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 5,410,000
  • 5 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 7
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,098.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w