4,975 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,715.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,758.05 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

JOO CHIAT ROAD/DUNMAN ROAD/ONAN ROAD

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,689,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 5,410,000
  • 5 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 7
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,098.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau Lorong N

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 10300 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.32 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

79 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 845,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Rd, Jln Tua Kong, Tay Lian Teck Rd

  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 9
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,188.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6117 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

78 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.25 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,603.55 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Upper East Coast, Palm Road, Palm Avenue, Siglap, Frankel, Bedok

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8987 sqft (floor), 4591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,435.20 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Elliot Walk, Figaro Street, Jalan Sempadan, Jalan Tanah Puteh, Jalan Tua Kong, Jalan Ulu Siglap, Nallur Road, Palm Avenue, Palm Drive, Palm Road, Tay Lian Teck Road, Upper East Coast Road, Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,484.44 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,024,807
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Metropole Drive, Dido Streeet, Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w