4,866 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

52 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.11 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,152,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,691.79 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 24500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 604.08 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,607,000
  • 5 6
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 2,529.09 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,128,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.64 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 8
  • 5530 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,102.56 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

62 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.76 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,738,888
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,206.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.93 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Mugliston Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 8 8
  • 56462 sqft (floor), 3007 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,620.55 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 10210 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,084.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,696.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d