4,863 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,643,838
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,015,000
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,076.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

KERIS ESTATE, OPPOSITE DUNBAR, SIGLAP, FRANKEL

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 5530 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 9186 sqft (floor), 4317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,270.09 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Meyer, Margate, Mayfield, Jalan Seaview, Ramsgate, Arthur

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,306.12 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,034,807
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,204.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,983.51 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,741,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,123.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,439.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

52 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.11 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,152,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,691.79 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d