4,857 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 13000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,538.46 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

31 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,720,000
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.98 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.75 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,784.66 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

Goodman, Branksome, Wilkinson, Bournemouth

  • S$ 41,130,000
  • 7 8
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 17500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,350.29 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,807.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,934.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,146.93 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

12 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 648,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 584.31 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,643,838
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,015,000
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,076.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

KERIS ESTATE, OPPOSITE DUNBAR, SIGLAP, FRANKEL

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 5530 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 9186 sqft (floor), 4317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,270.09 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Meyer, Margate, Mayfield, Jalan Seaview, Ramsgate, Arthur

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,306.12 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,034,807
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,204.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d