4,857 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 7
  • 6111 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

135 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.94 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

20 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3d

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,999,900
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.20 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

3 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 680.31 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

66 Marine Drive

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 711.43 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,153.53 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Hilltop Siglap Semi-D

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,862.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 10,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 3,146.75 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.36 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

27 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.93 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 6800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4193 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,384.93 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 8 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 39,999,999
  • 9 8
  • 14900 sqft (floor), 17300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,312.14 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 13000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,538.46 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d