4,856 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

East Coast Road/ Jln Keris/ East Coast Ave/ Siglap/ Jln Buloh Perindu

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,586.69 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.09 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.05 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,727.27 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,141.89 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,103,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.65 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 7
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

25 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.72 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,726.15 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,804,578
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,458.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,826.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

1 Peach Garden

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3593 sqft (floor), 5846 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
3d
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,358,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,934.96 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d