4,856 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,238,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.30 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

191 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,576.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft (floor), 3268 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,790.09 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 4343 sqft (floor), 9280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,659.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,015,000
  • 5 5
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Siglap Bank

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 10 9
  • 8615 sqft (floor), 4429 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,048.09 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,207,000
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,985.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

9 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

127 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.93 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

1 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,228,888
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.69 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

20 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 685.32 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
3d
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.17 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,567.57 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 1 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d