5,135 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,213,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

54 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 760.30 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,207,733
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,986.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,808.51 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 2 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.53 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

6 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.24 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,141.89 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,387.10 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

4 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.59 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,705.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,061,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,374.94 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

331 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,885.47 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d