5,133 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,312,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 3,289.16 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,462,500
  • 4 3
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,687,500
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.97 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

Siglap Avenue

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

6 Siglap Avenue South

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

1 Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.03 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,169.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,463,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,213,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

54 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 760.30 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,207,733
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,986.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,808.51 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 2 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.53 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d