5,120 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5056 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.77 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.05 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Bright & Airy, No West Sun, Quiet, Must Sell

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9069 sqft (floor), 4336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,551.66 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,848,888
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.01 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,435,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,722.96 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,209.97 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,827,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,521.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,847,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.47 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 2
  • 2665 sqft (floor), 2665 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,176.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
3w
Viewed

8 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.15 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

67 Marine Drive

  • S$ 478,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 682.86 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4865 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.17 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w