5,150 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,921.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

35 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 579,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 768.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

7 Haig Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 700.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,488,000
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.94 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

52 Lor M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.76 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.05 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5628 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,080.12 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 1450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,400.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,257.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,987.89 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,698,172
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,823.53 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

907 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w