5,148 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.53 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road / East Coast Road / Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

tay lian teck

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6178 sqft (floor), 2485 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,533.20 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 5707 sqft (floor), 2363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,673.30 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,508,700
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road / East Coast Road / Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,046.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road / East Coast Road / Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed

95 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.43 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Metropole Drive / Dido Street / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

67 Marine Drive

  • S$ 477,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 681.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.97 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Dido Street / Swan Lake Avenue / Fidelio Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w