4,923 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.38 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.55 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,714,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,058.28 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,983,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 11,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 9260 sqft (floor), 4833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,396.03 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Telok Kurau Lorong G/Changi Road/Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Palm Ave Siglap East Coast

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 5776 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Easy walk to either Dakota or Tanjong Katong MRT

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6650 sqft (floor), 2713 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,678.58 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 5
  • 3012 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,728.11 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3449 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,840.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 17413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,435.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,720,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.56 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w