4,856 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,987.89 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,698,172
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,823.53 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

907 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.70 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.29 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

4 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

Dido Street

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,728.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,216,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.35 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 3428 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,948.66 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,528,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,189.84 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,222,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,440.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,152,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w