4,855 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,061.22 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

23 Frankel Avenue

  • S$ 17,990,000
  • 6 8
  • 6641 sqft (floor), 11200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,606.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

21 Lorong K, Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,360,000
  • 4 4
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 2,262.58 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,770.99 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.60 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,468,888
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.13 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 9
  • 8220 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.18 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.52 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,388,300
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,457.45 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 5058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,965.60 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

87C-87E Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.99 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
2w

9 Lorong 101 Changi

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.61 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 1,657,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,698.70 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 1,110,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,242.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,710.55 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w