2,094 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

186 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 335,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 527.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

10 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.69 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 416.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,376,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

650B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 663.27 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,490.28 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 436.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 486.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

53 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 537.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

694 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

629 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,102,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,619.93 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.10 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,185,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,594.89 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

518 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

940 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 614,888
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 472.26 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

686C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 714,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 597.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w