2,096 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

243 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 498.08 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

737 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 485.74 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 330,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 471.43 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

269 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 641.36 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

835 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 457.32 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

550 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 441.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 487.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,082.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

916 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 545.22 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,747,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.23 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.58 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

120 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 388,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 538.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1w

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,057.03 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

207 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 438,777
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 608.57 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.07 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 521.39 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w