2,094 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

744 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 447.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

85 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,848.15 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 547.07 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 473.26 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

161 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 537.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

52 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.08 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

654B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

476 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 512,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 466.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 626.54 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,291.73 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 4,499,000
  • 7 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,019.03 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.27 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 487.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

662A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 633.45 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w