2,243 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.09 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

125 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 7 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,223.71 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

762 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 725.66 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

Bedok terrace

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,838.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

3 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.48 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

1 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 550.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

500M MALL | SOUTH E FACING | PARK 2 CARS | ANGLICAN HIGH

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

524 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

406 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 669.29 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

22 Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.02 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

756 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

Kew Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 5597 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,125.60 psf
  • Detached House
6d
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.31 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d