2,242 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

140 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d

26 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 1,329.73 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

25 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.57 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
6d

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,979.35 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

42 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 469,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 650.49 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d

525 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.76 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

28 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 4,518,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,979.84 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

60 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 590.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.57 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

53 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

67 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2949 sqft (floor), 2949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,051.20 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

273 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.81 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

Jalan Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,638.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
6d

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

601 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 521.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.17 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

213 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 683.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w