2,408 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 403,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 560.18 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

169 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 801.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 567.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,048,888
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,025.31 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

596B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 798.20 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

229 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 706.19 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w

1 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

442 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 680.27 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,453.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 841.80 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

123 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 759.61 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.41 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.71 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,988,888
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 3769 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,588.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Mayflower Drive

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5822 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,545.86 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,966.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,655,000
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.58 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w