2,407 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.10 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

273B Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

3 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.72 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1224 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.99 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.99 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4664 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,013.44 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

BISHAN / BINCHANG / BERJAYA / CLOVER / THOMSON

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

533 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 871 sqft
  • S$ 533.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3296 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,906.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

175 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 728.62 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

10G Braddell Hill

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.78 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 786.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

700B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 782.83 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.95 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

335 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 632.65 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

97A Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 3035 sqft
  • S$ 1,021.42 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w