2,410 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

406 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 841.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

203 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 785.20 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1558 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.32 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Clover Way

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2104 sqft (floor), 3395 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,209.13 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.14 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

25 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 522.70 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 2,417,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 703.54 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

22 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.49 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 1
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.58 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

353 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 844.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Ellington Square

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.89 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.32 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.35 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w