2,410 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.73 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

Jalan Leban, Jalan Gelenggang, Sembawang Hills

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5465 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,555.35 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,676.18 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 412,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 524.84 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w

577 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 519,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 588.44 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w

285 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 730.87 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

217 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 767.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

246 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1129 sqft
  • S$ 708.59 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w

25 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Jalan Minggu, Jalan Isnin, Jalan Pintau, Jalan Chegar, Jalan Chempah

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1378 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,120.46 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 877.19 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 577.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

204 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 398,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w

110 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 670.24 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w