2,407 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,028,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.31 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 557.38 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,006.97 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

6 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

314 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 300,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 632.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 798.70 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.52 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

9 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.74 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 941.18 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.52 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.71 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,029.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 5 4
  • 3110 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,057.23 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w