2,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.93 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,488,888
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,793.35 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 4,120,000
  • 5 5
  • 5317 sqft
  • S$ 774.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,418,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,645.51 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 2 1
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.12 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,771,000
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.05 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1797 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,549,999
  • 2 2
  • 1191 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.43 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.06 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.90 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

260B Ang Mo Kio Street 21

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 986.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

21 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

419 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 574.65 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,551.02 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

634 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 612.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

305 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 748.96 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 438,800
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 543.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w