2,410 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

191 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 768.05 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

323 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 514 sqft
  • S$ 680.93 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

413 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.57 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
  • S$ 7,288,888
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,969.97 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

Mayflower Drive

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 5124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,459.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 566.25 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

170 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.42 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

3 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,369.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 573.25 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 827.70 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

234 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 789.47 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,503.36 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

4 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 2,585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.35 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

259 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 646.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

305 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 557.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

306 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 625.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

8 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.73 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w