2,418 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3A Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 3,100,888
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.26 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

249 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 722.02 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

505 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 581.40 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,342.93 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,345,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 565.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

173 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 768.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 635.23 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,450.66 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.50 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

125 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 744.68 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,314.99 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

255 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 468,000
  • 3 2
  • 779 sqft
  • S$ 600.77 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,028,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,027.86 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,668,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

292 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 990.10 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w