2,421 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.24 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 443,111
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 563.75 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

10 Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

172 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 378,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 780.99 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Mayflower Crescent Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 5124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,459.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 714.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

285 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 730.87 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

154 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 672.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 886.82 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 5 4
  • 2005 sqft
  • S$ 697.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 3 3
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 1,837.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,856,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,060,160
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,519.29 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

25 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 570.22 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,469.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2155 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,522.04 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

311 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1074 sqft
  • S$ 733.71 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,614.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w