2,423 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

3 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.05 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

293 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 799.26 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.22 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

10D Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.63 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.99 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

173 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 768.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

720 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

226 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 656.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.32 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,849,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.35 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

177 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 663.27 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.70 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

1 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 2,262.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

235 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 743.36 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,434.62 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w