2,425 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.18 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 594.84 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 611.46 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

639 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 636.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1320 sqft (floor), 928 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,771.55 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 635.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Binchang Rise

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

JALAN BERJAYA, BINCHANG, CLOVER VICINITY

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.27 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

266 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 741.73 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

270 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 644.88 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,849,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.35 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

Mayflower Drive,Mayflower Ave,Mayflower Rise,Mayflower Place, Mayflower Crescent, Mayflower Way

  • S$ 7,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 3217 sqft (floor), 5098 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,451.55 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

34 Mayflower Way

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2059 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,805.56 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Jalan Leban | Jalan Chengum | st Nicholas view

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.60 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,863.32 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

588C Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.66 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
6d