2,425 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2088 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,729.89 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Jalan Rabu

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,977.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

304 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 626.26 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2921 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,225.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

455 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 791.30 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

404 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 723.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

186 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 954.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

313 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 599.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.61 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.97 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

266 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • Studio
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 6151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,170.54 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w