9,673 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

232 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
21h
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
21h
Viewed

473 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
21h
Viewed

57 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
22h

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
23h
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT12 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

Plantation crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE1 Tengah Plantation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1d

3 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
1d
Viewed

96B Henderson Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

445 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

336 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

86 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 102 sqft
  • S$ 10.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3w

118A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Corporate Viewed

150 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d

579 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

101A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

133 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d