9,670 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

205 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

517 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed

16 Jalan Novena Barat

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
4d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1994
4d

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

882 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.69 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

234 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
12h
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE1 Tengah Plantation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
15h

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
23h

211A Clementi Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
8h
Viewed

13 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
11h
Viewed

631 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
13h

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

857 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
15h

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
17h