9,674 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

133 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d

704 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 136 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

513 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 2 mins (150 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

395 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

537 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

202 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

156 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.90 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

110 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

127 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

127 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

10 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 32.14 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

5 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • Room
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1.53 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 11.18 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d

70 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

363 Yung An Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

108 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d