9,681 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

604 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
19h

101 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

107 Towner Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

250 Kim Keat Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d

861A Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

329 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

35 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 142 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

297B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 0.93 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

121 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

315 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

1B Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

205 Toa Payoh North

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3w