9,680 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

19 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

106 Aljunied Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

41 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Carmen terrace

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

8 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
1d
Viewed

1 Claymore Drive

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
1d
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d

511 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

23 Balam Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1965
2d
Viewed

214 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

344 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

428 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

31 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w

21 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

28 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w