9,673 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

63 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

127A Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

11 Keng Cheow Street

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 21.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

353B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

232 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

541 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

254 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4w
Viewed

443B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

287 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

68 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

3 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 308 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Corporate Viewed

63 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

346 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 15.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1h
Viewed

604 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
18h

101 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
23h
Viewed

107 Towner Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d