9,662 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

133 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2h

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
21h
Viewed

361 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

625 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 2.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1d

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 1986
2d

306 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

133 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d

205A Punggol Field

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

419 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 0.76 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d

371 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 123 sqft
  • S$ 9.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

662B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.66 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

828 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

467 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

124 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

715 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

321 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

93 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1964
1w
Viewed

63 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

127A Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w