9,659 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

273 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

179 Toa Payoh Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w

425 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

37 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

179 Toa Payoh Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

768 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w

12 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

3 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

3 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

413 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.20 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6h
Viewed

218 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

590A Montreal Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

133 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1h

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
20h
Viewed

361 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

625 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 2.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1d