9,644 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

517 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

324 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
16h

105 Henderson Crescent

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

59A Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

37 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

509B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 8.72 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

21 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

340 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

485A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

9 Selegie Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d

30 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

13 Suffolk road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

260C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

872 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

516 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

343 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w