9,632 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
23h
Viewed

202 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

211B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

314A Punggol Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

25 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

680C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

746 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

116 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

655B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

662D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

831 Hougang Central

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

424 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

25 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3w
Viewed

10D Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w

129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4w
Viewed

517 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w