9,619 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

140 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

21 Lorong Tahar

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
6d
Viewed

698C Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

712 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

567C Champions Way

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

121 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 102 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

610 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

253 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

107B Canberra Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

567 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 898 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

39A Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

29 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
22h
Viewed

202 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

211B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d