30,405 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

228A Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

15 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

2 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

101 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 DUCHESS ROAD

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

448B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

487 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

911 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

95 Pasir Panjang Hill

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 9.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

44 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

412 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

15 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

108 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
1w
Viewed

1 Elizabeth Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w