29,736 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
6d

29 Hazel Park Terrace

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

71 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

551 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

612 Telok Blangah Road

  • S$ 7,199 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

336 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

60 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

163 Bukit Merah Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 325 sqft
  • S$ 11.69 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 3
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

340 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 149 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

213 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 189 sqft
  • S$ 9.52 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

184C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

172 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 0.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d