29,741 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

261 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,370 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 4331 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3d

18 Newton Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d

1A Elliot Walk

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

Binjai Park | King Albert Park | Yarwood Avenue | Swiss Club Road

  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

Holland Park | Ridout Road | Swettenham Road | Perice Hill

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 22020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d

87 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1964
3d
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d