29,735 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

438B Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

109 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d
Viewed

238A Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d

5 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1645 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

440D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

28 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

10 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft (floor), 700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.08 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

184 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d