29,605 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

499 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

17 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d

1N Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 18.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

13 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

195E Punggol Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d

yuk tong avenue

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft (floor), 1872 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

542 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

462 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d